Stuff we Decided Just Doesn't Need to be Posted

Sunday, December 12, 2010

Long time!

Yep, been a long time without a post but anyways, I am posting this right now so...yeah :P Gardening or Planting, what ever, has been put into the game and now everyone is growing their own little garden :D That is so cool :D Luke Goldhorn has his own little garden and everything!!!! Wizard101 is adding so much stuff into the game lately though o.O OMG THE STARFISH IS SO CUTE WHEN IT WALKS lol It sort of hops along lol Well anyways, I gtg now so.....yeah Cya Around the Spiral! :D MERRY DECEMBER!


No comments:

Post a Comment

Okay, there's some ground rules for commenting.

1. No bad langauge. The words "crap" and stuff are accepted, but can be frowned upon.
2. No fighting.
3. Good questions and good comments only! This means comments for improvement, comments for questions about both In-real-life and ingame, and general comments asking for meet-ups ingame.
4. Follow the Wizard101 ToS and Blogger 18-and-under ToS

We hope you have a fun and safe time here!